Historik ungdomsfotboll

Distriktsflickturneringen
1982 Stockholm-Skåne 2-1
1983 Stockholm-Halland 2-0
1984 Småland-Västergötland 3-0
1985 Stockholm-Skåne 2-0
1986 Västergötland-Stockholm 4-3 e förl
1987 Göteborg-Uppland 2-1
1988 Småland-Stockholm 3-1
1989 Skåne-Värmland 4-1
1990 Stockholm-Uppland 2-1
1991 Uppland-Småland 1-0
1992 Östergötland-Stockholm 2-0
1993 Ångermanland-Skåne 3-1
1994 Skåne-Dalarna 4-1
1995 Stockholm-Halland 0-0 e förl, 4-3 e str
1996 Skåne-Småland 3-1
1997 Västerbotten-Uppland 4-2
1998 Örebro län-Skåne 4-3 e str
1999 Värmland-Uppland 6-3 e förl
2000 Skåne-Västergötland 3-1
2001 Västerbotten-Skåne 2-0
2002 Skåne-Västergötland 3-0
2003 Skåne-Örebro län 6-0
2004 Skåne-Västergötland 2-0
2005 Stockholm-Småland 4-2
2006 Norrbotten-Dalarna 2-0
2007 Dalarna-Västergötland 1-0
2008 Skåne-Västergötland 5-4 e str
2010 Uppland-Stockholm 1-0
2011 Skåne-Stockholm 3-2
2012 Västerbotten-Skåne 3-0
2013 Stockholm-Västerbotten 6-2
2014 Skåne-Stockholm 5-1
2015 Halland-Södermanland 5-1
2016 Skåne-Västerbotten 3-0
2017 Stockholm-Göteborg 3-2
Distriktspojkturneringen
1975 Stockholm-Västergötland 2-0 e förl.
1976 Skåne-Stockholm 3-2
1977 Västergötland-Skåne 2-1 e förl.
1978 Göteborg-Skåne 3-2
1979 Skåne-Stockholm 2-0
1980 Skåne-Norrbotten 4-0
1981 Stockholm-Skåne 3-3 e förl, 6-4 e str
1982 Västergötland-Stockholm 1-0
1983 Skåne-Västergötland 3-0
1984 Göteborg-Stockholm 1-0
1985 Västergötland-Stockholm 3-2 e förl.
1986 Stockholm-Dalarna 3-1 e förl.
1987 Göteborg-Västergötland 3-1
1988 Skåne-Småland 2-1
1989 Skåne-Uppland 4-1
1990 Västerbotten-Skåne 4-1
1991 Skåne-Småland 2-0
1992 Skåne-Stockholm 1-0
1993 Göteborg-Stockholm 3-0
1994 Örebro län-Skåne 2-2 e förl, 6-4 e str
1995 Skåne-Stockholm 2-1
1996 Stockholm-Skåne 1-0
1997 Västergötland-Dalarna 3-2
1998 Göteborg-Stockholm 4-1
1999 Göteborg-Stockholm 6-5 e str
2000 Stockholm-Skåne 9-7 e str
2001 Skåne-Stockholm 3-1
2002 Skåne-Stockholm 2-1
2003 Västergötland-Stockholm 3-1
2004 Småland-Uppland 3-1
2005 Skåne-Stockholm 1-1 e förl, 6-5 e str
2006 Örebro län-Stockholm 2-2 e förl, 6-5 e str
2007 Västergötland-Örebro län 5-2
2008 Småland-Skåne 6-0
2010 Stockholm-Västergötland 3-1
2011 Småland-Västerbotten 1-0
2012 Örebro län-Stockholm 2-1
2013 Stockholm-Västerbotten 4-1
2014 Stockholm-Östergötland 2-0
2015 Halland-Östergötland 3-0
2016 Skåne-Norrbotten 1-0
2017 Stockholm-Skåne 2-1 e förl
Distriktsjuniorturneringen (herr)
1962 Västmanland
1963 Göteborg
1964 Stockholm
1965 Skåne
1966 Stockholm
1967 Stockholm
1968 Västergötland
1969 Västergötland
1970 Västergötland
1971 Stockholm
1972 Göteborg
1973 Västergötland
1974 Västergötland
1975 Skåne
1976 Västergötland
1977 Småland
1978 Skåne
1979 Skåne
1980 Skåne
1981 Halland
1982 Södermanland
1983 Göteborg
1984 Skåne
1985 Västergötland
1986 Halland
1987 Halland
1988 Västmanland
1989 Stockholm
1990 Östergötland
1991 Göteborg
1992 Skåne
1993 Stockholm
1994 Västergötland
JSM för klubblag P18
1982 Malmö FF-Karlslunds IF 1-0 h, 0-0 b
1983 IFK Sundsvall-IFK Eskilstuna 4-4 b, 2-2 h
1984 Örebro SK-IFK Mora 3-0 b, 1-3 h
1985 IFK Eskilstuna-IF Brommapojkarna 1-1 b, 3-1 h
1986 IFK Göteborg-Malmö FF 1-0 h, 1-0 b
1987 IFK Göteborg-IFK Sundsvall 5-3 b, 2-0 h
1988 IFK Göteborg-Malmö FF 4-0 h, 4-3 b
1989 IF Brommapojkarna-Malmö FF 0-2 b, 2-0 (3-2 e förl & str) h
1990 Lundby IF-Djurgårdens IF 3-0
1991 IFK Norrköping-IFK Göteborg 3-0
1992 Helsingborgs IF-IK Oddevold 4-2
1993 Malmö FF-IFK Göteborg 2-2 (4-2 e förl)
1994 Djurgårdens IF-Halmstads BK 1-0
1995 Gunnilse IS-IFK Göteborg 1-0
1996 IFK Göteborg-Malmö FF 2-0
1997 IFK Göteborg-BK Forward 1-0
1998 Malmö FF-Djurgårdens IF 3-0
1999 IFK Göteborg-IK Sirius 4-1
2000 V Frölunda IF-Halmstads BK 5-0
2001 Malmö FF-V Frölunda 3-1
2002 Örgryte IS-V Frölunda 5-2
2003 Djurgårdens IF-Malmö FF 2-1
2004 AIK-V Frölunda 1-0
2005 BK Häcken-Hammarby 5-1
2006 IF Brommapojkarna-Malmö FF 4-0
2007 AIK - IF Elfsborg 3-1
2008 IF Brommapojkarna-Vasalunds IF 3-0
JSM för klubblag P19
2009 IF Elfsborg-Hammarby 6-0
2010 Malmö FF-Djurgården 1-0
2011 BK Häcken-Kalmar FF 4-1
2012 Halmstads BK-Hammarby 5-3
2013 AIK-IFK Göteborg 1-4
2014 BK Häcken-IF Brommapojkarna 5-3
2015 IFK Göteborg-Djurgårdens IF 3-0
2016 Malmö FF-IF Elfsborg 3-1
SM P16
1988 AIK
1989 AIK
1990 Djurgårdens IF
1991 IFK Norrköping
1992 IF Brommapojkarna
1993 Malmö FF
1994 AIK
1995 Djurgårdens IF
1996 IF Brommapojkarna
1997 AIK
1998 IF Brommapojkarna
1999 Vasalunds IF
2000 Essinge IK FK
2001 IF Brommapojkarna
2002 IF Brommapojkarna
2003 IFK Malmö
2004 Enskede IK
2005 IF Brommapojkarna
2006 Hammarby IF FF
2007 Malmö FF
2008 IFK Norrköping FK
2009 Hammarby IF FF
SM P17
2010 Helsingborgs IF-Spånga IS FK 8-6 e str
2011 IF Elfsborg-IF Brommapojkarna 2-1
2012 Malmö FF-IF Elfsborg 3-2
2013 Halmstads BK-Malmö FF 2-3
2014 IF Elfsborg-IF Brommapojkarna 3-0
2015 FC Djursholm-AIK FF 1-2
2016 IF Elfsborg-Hammarby IF FF 1-2
SM F17
1994 Hammarby IF
1995 Gideonsbergs IF
1996 Bälinge IF
1997 QBIK
SM F16
2009 QBIK
2010 AIK
2011 Kristianstads DFF
2012 Piteå IF-Gamla Upsala SK 3-2
2013 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo-Örebro SK Söder 8-1
2014 AIK FF-QBIK 1-0
2015 AIK FF-IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3-0
2016 DFK Borgeby 09-AIK FF 2-1