Dagens domare - Gestriklands Fotbollförbund

Välj förbund och datum

Matcher 2017-09-23
Tid Match Domare
Division 2, herrar
Div 2 Norrland, herrar
11:30 Valbo FF - Täfteå IK Domare Rickard Lingensjö
Ass. domare 1 Nils Börlin
Ass. domare 2 Fadi Nablsi
Division 3, herrar
Div 3 Södra Norrland, herrar
14:00 Hille IF - IK Sätra Domare Mattias Falk
Ass. domare 1 Tobias Brodin
Ass. domare 2 Sabir Ali Ahmed
14:00 Hofors AIF - Säters IF FK Domare Joakim Nylén
Ass. domare 1 Ehsan Ghorbani Pour
Ass. domare 2 Pontus Carlsson
Division 1, damer
Div 1 Norra Svealand, damer
14:00 IK Huge - Bele Barkarby FF Domare Josefine Bastås
Ass. domare 1 Almustafa Abdullah
Ass. domare 2 Guhdar Batti
U 19 Herrar Dala Gästrike
U 19 Herrar Dala Gästrike
15:00 Brynäs IF FK - Hille IF Domare Hassan Ibrahim Abdi
Ass. domare 1 Alek Melake Tsegai
Ass. domare 2 Muhamud Noor Abdikasim
Division 4 Herrar
Division 4 Herrar
15:00 Gefle Legend - Sandvikens AIK FK Domare Fadi Nablsi
Ass. domare 1 Mats Axlund
Ass. domare 2 Jarl Tedenby
15:00 Stensätra IF - IK Huge Domare Christer Sterner
Ass. domare 1 Yahia Abou Raas
Ass. domare 2 Natnael Solomun Gebreyesus
15:00 Årsunda IF - Torsåkers IF Domare Erik Mattsson
Ass. domare 1 Daniel Johansson
Ass. domare 2 David Wennberg
17:00 Hagaströms SK - Järbo IF Domare Mathias Carlsson
Ass. domare 1 Jesper Holmberg
Ass. domare 2 Per Tedenby
P00 Kompisligan Div.1
P00 Kompisligan Div.1
16:30 Sandvikens IF - Gävle GIK FK Domare Simon Dahlman Mogren
Ass. domare 1 Nermin Ukic
Ass. domare 2 Andreas Sjöberg
P01 Kompisligan Div.2
P01 Kompisligan Div.2
11:00 Hofors AIF - Sandvikens AIK FK Domare Mirsad Halilovic
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
16:00 Gefle IF FF - Älvkarleby IK Domare Hamed Qurbani
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
P02 Kompisligan Div.3
P02 Kompisligan Div.3 Gr.1 Höst
15:00 Ockelbo IF - IK Huge P02 Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
P02 Kompisligan Div.3 Gr.2 Höst
11:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - Skutskärs IF FK Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
P03 Kompisligan Div.4
P03 Kompisligan Div.4 Gr.1 Höst
16:00 IK Huge Blå - Sandvikens IF Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
18:00 IK Huge Blå - Forsbacka IK Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
P03 Kompisligan Div.4 Gr.2 Höst
11:30 Högbo AIK - Sandvikens AIK Vit Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
14:00 Valbo FF - Stensätra IF Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
P05 Kompisligan Div.6
P05 Kompisligan Div.6 Gr.1
10:00 Sandvikens IF Vit - Högbo AIK Grön 7m Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
10:30 IK Huge Blå - Gävle GIK FK Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
11:00 Skutskärs IF FK - Hille IF Svart Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
P05 Kompisligan Div.6 Gr.2
10:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - Forsbacka IK 7m Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
11:15 Högbo AIK Vit 7m - Ockelbo IF Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
12:00 Hofors AIF - Sandvikens AIK FK Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
12:00 Sandvikens IF Röd - Gefle IF FF Blå Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
14:30 Gefle IF FF Gul - Hille IF Gul Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
P04 Kompisligan Div.5
P04 Kompisligan Div.5 Gr.3 Höst
13:00 Helges IF - Ockelbo IF Domare
P07 Kompisligan
P07 Kompisligan Gr.1
09:15 Högbo AIK Grön - Sandvikens IF Röd Domare
10:00 Strömsbro IF Blå - Brynäs IF FK Domare
12:00 Valbo FF Röd - Hille IF Svart Domare
P07 Kompisligan Gr.2
09:30 Älvkarleby IK/Skutskärs IF FK - Valbo FF Vit Domare
10:00 Norrham Hamrångebygdens IF - IK Huge Vit Domare
10:00 Sandvikens IF Vit - Hille IF Gul Domare
11:00 Stensätra IF Svart - Hagaströms SK Domare
12:00 Strömsbro IF Orange - Gefle IF FF Gul Domare
P07 Kompisligan Gr.3
11:00 Ockelbo IF - Valbo FF Svart Domare
11:00 Storviks IF - Högbo AIK Vit Domare
11:00 Årsunda IF - Kungsgårdens SK Domare
F03 Kompisligan Div.4
F03 Kompisligan Div.4 Gr.1 höst
12:00 Gefle IF FF blå - Hille IF Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
14:30 Sandvikens IF - Norrham Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
F04 Kompisligan Div.5
F04 Kompisligan Div.5 Gr.1 höst
12:00 Sandvikens IF Vit - Kungsgårdens SK Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
F04 Kompisligan Div.5 Gr.4 höst
13:00 Brynäs IF FK - Hagaströms SK Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
F05 Kompisligan Div.6
F05 Kompisligan Div.6
10:00 Valbo FF - IK Sätra Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
16:00 Hofors AIF 7m - Stensätra IF Domare
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
F07 Kompisligan
F07 Kompisligan
10:00 Hofors AIF - IK Sätra Domare
10:00 Sandvikens IF - Kungsgårdens SK Domare
11:00 Älvkarleby IK - Storviks IF Domare
12:00 Gefle IF FF blå - Gefle IF FF vit Domare
Division 2 Damer Södra Norrland
Div 2 damer - SN
14:00 Gefle IF FF - Hille IF Domare Ahmed Fidow
Ass. domare 1 Cagri Bey Uygur
Ass. domare 2 Ahmet Furkan Öcal
14:00 Sandvikens IF - IF Team Hudik Domare Jaime Israel Alvarado
Ass. domare 1 Robin Ünal
Ass. domare 2 Felix Östlund
14:00 Valbo FF - Selånger FK 2 Domare Conny Carlsson
Ass. domare 1 Joel Aptroot Frödin
Ass. domare 2 Philip Carlsson